Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ODELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+48.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+61.9%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,450
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4ND
← Back to All Properties