75, HAIGH MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000-5.9%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+52.2%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1