Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLEVELAND COURT, CLEVELAND ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+15.6%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 3 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2BT
← Back to All Properties