72, GREAT GREGORIE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+61.7%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+113.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+27.9%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1