Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SILVER BIRCH HOUSE, THISTLE HILL WAY, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+23.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+2.4%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3TX
← Back to All Properties