Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, PEGASUS COURT, ALBANY PLACE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-15.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9HW
← Back to All Properties