Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE IVIES, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+34.3%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+35.1%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4SR
← Back to All Properties