Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-14.6%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+27.9%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+134.1%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 18 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties