49, CECIL ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,500+168.6%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000+56.7%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+14.3%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+78.0%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 10 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1