Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000
+24.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
-30.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
-15.1%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1AX
← Back to All Properties