Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 28, MARINA POINT WEST, CHATHAM QUAYS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4ZE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4ZE
← Back to All Properties