Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAINWARING CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+25.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,500
+12.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+67.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GT
← Back to All Properties