4, JOHN HASELDEN CRESCENT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3TH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+28.7%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1