Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+63.9%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+55.5%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties