Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CEDAR RISE, 93, REIGATE HILL, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+35.1%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 7 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties