Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SAXON COURT, 321, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+15.1%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+36.2%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4ND
← Back to All Properties