Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PICKARD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£98,950
+2.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8EX
← Back to All Properties