Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NAYLOR ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+17.7%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-31.6%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1SD
← Back to All Properties