20, LARKHILL VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+7.3%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+29.5%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+192.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1