Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, YORK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+9.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-2.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+120.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6PP
← Back to All Properties