Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CONSTABLE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+34.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+9.5%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,995
+133.1%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£84,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5ST
← Back to All Properties