Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, HEYSHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7ED
← Back to All Properties