Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MUMFORDS LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 6AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.0%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+440.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 6AZ
← Back to All Properties