42, FARRIERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000-3.2%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+13.6%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1