39, ROSAMUND AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 2GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.5%
Price Change
-£47,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-33.5%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
-£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950+4.3%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1