198, BRAYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+100.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+89.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1