Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, THE HAWTHORNS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+80.6%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 4 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9TS
← Back to All Properties