Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, UPPER EASTERN GREEN LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,500
+43.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,000
+71.7%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7DP
← Back to All Properties