Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TOWN CROFT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.6%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+220.6%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4JX
← Back to All Properties