Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ST JOHNS HOUSE, ROBINSON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+18.6%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5FH
← Back to All Properties