Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£11,675 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+6.8%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
+£11,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,325
Sold on 6 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FH
← Back to All Properties