19, SAW LODGE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+119.9%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500+57.9%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995+54.4%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1