Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+60.1%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+40.3%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties