68, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000+33.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000-7.8%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+137.2%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+22.4%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Detached
+£7,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,125
Sold on 14 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1