Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRODIE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£616,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£616,000
+28.3%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+56.1%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties