Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TUNBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+142.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6LT
← Back to All Properties