45A, WOODGATE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 3QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£20,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,000+34.5%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,499
Sold on 2 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1