5, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 1SX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+19.2%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+8.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+101.0%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+22.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,895
Sold on 6 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1