FERNLEA, HOLME ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE20 1SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+34.3%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000+39.7%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Detached
+£61,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,600
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1