95, WINGFIELD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£120,000+90.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+57.4%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1