Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WRENBURY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+42.8%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 7 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YG
← Back to All Properties