21, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11143.2%
Price Change
+£206,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£208,000+11143.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£206,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,850-94.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
-£32,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1