Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SCAMPTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+67.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
-6.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+124.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7RF
← Back to All Properties