Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROSSFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 8LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+37.7%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+18.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 8LG
← Back to All Properties