Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, KINGFISHER MEADOW, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£10,437 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+6.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,437 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,563
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8RD
← Back to All Properties