Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+25.7%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+4.2%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+15.3%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Detached
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 23 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties