Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WESTWARD HO, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP16 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+84.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+176.5%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP16 4HU
← Back to All Properties