50, KEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 9LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£197,000+39.2%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+13.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+165.7%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,050
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1