7, OAKLEIGH VIEW, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 5TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+12.5%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+115.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+21.2%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1