Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, COLNEY HEATH LANE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£517,500
+1.5%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000
+13.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+50.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 0TN
← Back to All Properties